Vessels (148232)



MDPL CONQUEROR IMO:9527453

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
MDPL CONQUEROR
IMO:
9527453
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
JAYA CONQUEROR until 2012 Apr
MMSI:
564921000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
2515
Gross tonage:
2558
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MDPL CONQUEROR' with IMO number 9527453 and MMSI 564921000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. MDPL CONQUEROR had also former names - JAYA CONQUEROR until 2012 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV