Vessels (148232)



PTSC HUONG GIANG IMO:9527594

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PTSC HUONG GIANG
IMO:
9527594
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JAYA VANGUARD until 2012 Mar
MMSI:
533057400
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
3023
Gross tonage:
2426
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC HUONG GIANG' with IMO number 9527594 and MMSI 533057400 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC HUONG GIANG had also former names - JAYA VANGUARD until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV