Vessels (148232)



INGRID IMO:9529956

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
INGRID
IMO:
9529956
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK INGRID until 2014 Jun 16MANEKLAL UJAMSHI SHETH until 2012 Jan 19MANEKLAL UJAMSHI SHEETH until 2011 Sep
MMSI:
205670000
Flag:
Belgium
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
318478
Gross tonage:
160716
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INGRID' with IMO number 9529956 and MMSI 205670000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. INGRID had also former names - MAERSK INGRID until 2014 Jun 16MANEKLAL UJAMSHI SHETH until 2012 Jan 19MANEKLAL UJAMSHI SHEETH until 2011 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV