Vessels (148232)



IRIS IMO:9529968

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
IRIS
IMO:
9529968
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK ISABELLA until 2014 JulARDESHIR H BHIWANDIWALLA until 2012 Feb 16
MMSI:
205663000
Flag:
Belgium
Port registry:
ANTWERP
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
318478
Gross tonage:
160716
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IRIS' with IMO number 9529968 and MMSI 205663000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. IRIS had also former names - MAERSK ISABELLA until 2014 JulARDESHIR H BHIWANDIWALLA until 2012 Feb 16. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV