Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO ENERGY IMO:9534248

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO ENERGY
IMO:
9534248
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK LINE 205 until 2013 Jul 22FUJIAN SOUTHEAST SK205 until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
525005234
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2013
DW:
3307
Gross tonage:
3594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO ENERGY' with IMO number 9534248 and MMSI 525005234 is . Vessel was built in 2013. LOGINDO ENERGY had also former names - SK LINE 205 until 2013 Jul 22FUJIAN SOUTHEAST SK205 until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV