Vessels (148232)



SARA IMO:9537745

Flag: France
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SARA
IMO:
9537745
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK SARA until 2014 May 21
MMSI:
228047900
Flag:
France
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
323183
Gross tonage:
164641
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SARA' with IMO number 9537745 and MMSI 228047900 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SARA had also former names - MAERSK SARA until 2014 May 21. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV