Vessels (148232)



SONIA IMO:9537771

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SONIA
IMO:
9537771
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK SONIA until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
205668000
Flag:
Belgium
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
322000
Gross tonage:
164641
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SONIA' with IMO number 9537771 and MMSI 205668000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SONIA had also former names - MAERSK SONIA until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV