Vessels (148232)



HUI XIANG IMO:9538490

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUI XIANG
IMO:
9538490
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YONG XING 102 until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
370951000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERMARITIME CERTIFICATION SERVICE
Year of build:
2008
DW:
5336
Gross tonage:
3317
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUI XIANG' with IMO number 9538490 and MMSI 370951000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. HUI XIANG had also former names - YONG XING 102 until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV