Vessels (148232)



ISS SPIRIT IMO:9538971

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ISS SPIRIT
IMO:
9538971
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KEN SPIRIT until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
566825000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2012
DW:
33644
Gross tonage:
20927
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISS SPIRIT' with IMO number 9538971 and MMSI 566825000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ISS SPIRIT had also former names - KEN SPIRIT until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV