Vessels (148232)



GO RIGEL IMO:9540778

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
GO RIGEL
IMO:
9540778
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
REDFISH 2 until 2011 Sep
MMSI:
525018224
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
2463
Gross tonage:
2446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO RIGEL' with IMO number 9540778 and MMSI 525018224 is . Vessel was built in 2011. GO RIGEL had also former names - REDFISH 2 until 2011 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Indonesia


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV