Vessels (148232)



REDFISH 4 IMO:9540792

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
REDFISH 4
IMO:
9540792
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
YUEXIN 3123 until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
538004307
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
2524
Gross tonage:
2446
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REDFISH 4' with IMO number 9540792 and MMSI 538004307 is . Vessel was built in 2012. REDFISH 4 had also former names - YUEXIN 3123 until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV