Vessels (148232)



PTSC HAI PHONG IMO:9541186

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC HAI PHONG
IMO:
9541186
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK LINE 34 until 2009
MMSI:
574975000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1727
Gross tonage:
1706
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC HAI PHONG' with IMO number 9541186 and MMSI 574975000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC HAI PHONG had also former names - SK LINE 34 until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV