Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO BRAVEHEART IMO:9543201

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO BRAVEHEART
IMO:
9543201
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
JAYA ANCHOR until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
525015903
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
1475
Gross tonage:
1537
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO BRAVEHEART' with IMO number 9543201 and MMSI 525015903 is . Vessel was built in 2010. LOGINDO BRAVEHEART had also former names - JAYA ANCHOR until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV