Vessels (148232)



GO EXPLORER IMO:9545479

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Offshore Well Stimulation Vessel
Vessel current name:
GO EXPLORER
IMO:
9545479
Vessel type:
Well stimulation vessel
Former names:
OTTO EXPLORER 3 until 2013 May
MMSI:
538005002
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
3250
Gross tonage:
4071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO EXPLORER' with IMO number 9545479 and MMSI 538005002 is . Vessel was built in 2012. GO EXPLORER had also former names - OTTO EXPLORER 3 until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to GO EXPLORER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV