Vessels (148232)



GO ELECTRA IMO:9545481

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Offshore Well Stimulation Vessel
Vessel current name:
GO ELECTRA
IMO:
9545481
Vessel type:
Well stimulation vessel
Former names:
LOCH ROAG until 2013 DecPOLAR AZUL until 2012 Mar
MMSI:
538005197
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
3123
Gross tonage:
4071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO ELECTRA' with IMO number 9545481 and MMSI 538005197 is . Vessel was built in 2012. GO ELECTRA had also former names - LOCH ROAG until 2013 DecPOLAR AZUL until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to GO ELECTRA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV