Vessels (148232)



GHANNI NAILA 2400 2 IMO:9548419

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
GHANNI NAILA 2400 2
IMO:
9548419
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
VELOCITY 2410 until 2012 AugARIANA until 2010 Jan
Year of build:
2010
Gross tonage:
281
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GHANNI NAILA 2400 2' with IMO number 9548419 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2010. GHANNI NAILA 2400 2 had also former names - VELOCITY 2410 until 2012 AugARIANA until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV