Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO STOUT IMO:9548639

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO STOUT
IMO:
9548639
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
HOBART TRADER until 2013 Aug 16LEWEK MERLIN until 2012 Mar
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1685
Gross tonage:
1951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO STOUT' with IMO number 9548639 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2009. LOGINDO STOUT had also former names - HOBART TRADER until 2013 Aug 16LEWEK MERLIN until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV