Vessels (148232)



ALEXANDROS III IMO:9554030

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALEXANDROS III
IMO:
9554030
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KAVO ALEXANDROS III until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
538003568
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
56868
Gross tonage:
33044
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALEXANDROS III' with IMO number 9554030 and MMSI 538003568 is . Vessel was built in 2010. ALEXANDROS III had also former names - KAVO ALEXANDROS III until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV