Vessels (148232)



AUTAI IMO:9554705

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AUTAI
IMO:
9554705
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HUANQIU NO.9 until 2011 Oct
MMSI:
355621000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
23800
Gross tonage:
15673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AUTAI' with IMO number 9554705 and MMSI 355621000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. AUTAI had also former names - HUANQIU NO.9 until 2011 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV