Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HARRIER anchor handling vessel ship IMO 9555838 vessel flag MMSI 525016552

Vessels (148232)



HARRIER IMO:9555838

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
HARRIER
IMO:
9555838
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
CAMAR until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
525016552
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1354
Gross tonage:
1678
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARRIER' with IMO number 9555838 and MMSI 525016552 is . Vessel was built in 2009. HARRIER had also former names - CAMAR until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV