Vessels (148232)



ANYA IMO:9559236

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
ANYA
IMO:
9559236
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
EVOLUTION 18 until 2009 Aug
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
FREMANTLE
Year of build:
2009
DW:
34
Gross tonage:
407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANYA' with IMO number 9559236 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2009. ANYA had also former names - EVOLUTION 18 until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV