Vessels (148232)



AL AMAL IMO:9560039

Vessel type: Inland ro-ro cargo ship
Vessel current name:
AL AMAL
IMO:
9560039
Vessel type:
Inland ro-ro cargo ship
Former names:
ARAB CONTRACTORS HELWAN 717C until 2010 Sep
Year of build:
2010
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL AMAL' with IMO number 9560039 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2010. AL AMAL had also former names - ARAB CONTRACTORS HELWAN 717C until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to AL AMAL



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV