Vessels (148232)



PTSC HA NOI IMO:9560273

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC HA NOI
IMO:
9560273
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ASHICO THANG LONG until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
574967000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1772
Gross tonage:
1712
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC HA NOI' with IMO number 9560273 and MMSI 574967000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC HA NOI had also former names - ASHICO THANG LONG until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV