Vessels (148232)



VITOSHA IMO:9564138

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VITOSHA
IMO:
9564138
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FEDERAL PEARL until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
248721000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2010
DW:
29800
Gross tonage:
19865
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VITOSHA' with IMO number 9564138 and MMSI 248721000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. VITOSHA had also former names - FEDERAL PEARL until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV