Vessels (148232)



PROTECTOR IMO:9565027

Flag: Azerbaijan
Vessel type: Standby safety vessel
Vessel current name:
PROTECTOR
IMO:
9565027
Vessel type:
Standby safety vessel
Former names:
CASPIAN PROTECTOR until 2014 Mar
MMSI:
423338100
Flag:
Azerbaijan
Port registry:
BAKU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
1671
Gross tonage:
2108
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROTECTOR' with IMO number 9565027 and MMSI 423338100 is . Vessel was built in 2010. PROTECTOR had also former names - CASPIAN PROTECTOR until 2014 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Azerbaijan.



Vessels that are similar to PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV