Vessels (148232)



WESTSEA PHOENIX IMO:9568081

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
WESTSEA PHOENIX
IMO:
9568081
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
MAWAR until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
564490000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
495
Gross tonage:
646
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WESTSEA PHOENIX' with IMO number 9568081 and MMSI 564490000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. WESTSEA PHOENIX had also former names - MAWAR until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to WESTSEA PHOENIX



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV