Vessels (148232)



ALCMENE IMO:9568586

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALCMENE
IMO:
9568586
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EAST SUNRISE 88 until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
538004123
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
93193
Gross tonage:
50800
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALCMENE' with IMO number 9568586 and MMSI 538004123 is . Vessel was built in 2010. ALCMENE had also former names - EAST SUNRISE 88 until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV