Vessels (148232)



SEA FALCON IMO:9572018

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SEA FALCON
IMO:
9572018
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BOGAZICI 8 until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
377209000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
Gross tonage:
463
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA FALCON' with IMO number 9572018 and MMSI 377209000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SEA FALCON had also former names - BOGAZICI 8 until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV