Vessels (148232)



GO ENIF IMO:9572393

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
GO ENIF
IMO:
9572393
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SWORDFISH 4 until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
564003000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
216
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO ENIF' with IMO number 9572393 and MMSI 564003000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. GO ENIF had also former names - SWORDFISH 4 until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to GO ENIF



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV