Vessels (148232)



INDEPENDENCIA IMO:9572678

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
INDEPENDENCIA
IMO:
9572678
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
SEA AXE 52096 until 2009 Dec
MMSI:
345070246
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
350
Gross tonage:
443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INDEPENDENCIA' with IMO number 9572678 and MMSI 345070246 is . Vessel was built in 2009. INDEPENDENCIA had also former names - SEA AXE 52096 until 2009 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.



Vessels that are similar to INDEPENDENCIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV