Vessels (148232)



P.S.PALIOS IMO:9573103

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
P.S.PALIOS
IMO:
9573103
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JK PIONEER until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
538004949
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2013
DW:
179134
Gross tonage:
93166
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'P.S.PALIOS' with IMO number 9573103 and MMSI 538004949 is . Vessel was built in 2013. P.S.PALIOS had also former names - JK PIONEER until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV