Vessels (148232)



CHAMPION 1 IMO:9577226

Flag: Venezuela
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CHAMPION 1
IMO:
9577226
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
CHAMPION until 2012 JanG CHAMPION until 2010 Sep
MMSI:
775994400
Flag:
Venezuela
Port registry:
PUERTO LA CRUZ
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
Gross tonage:
484
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHAMPION 1' with IMO number 9577226 and MMSI 775994400 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CHAMPION 1 had also former names - CHAMPION until 2012 JanG CHAMPION until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Venezuela.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV