Vessels (148232)



NEW HYDRA IMO:9579781

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NEW HYDRA
IMO:
9579781
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HYDRA WARRIOR until 2014 Jul 06
MMSI:
351785000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
179258
Gross tonage:
92944
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW HYDRA' with IMO number 9579781 and MMSI 351785000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. NEW HYDRA had also former names - HYDRA WARRIOR until 2014 Jul 06. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV