Vessels (148232)



LSM DUNAMOS IMO:9584542

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore Utility Vessel
Vessel current name:
LSM DUNAMOS
IMO:
9584542
Vessel type:
Utility vessel
Former names:
RUDY KURNIAWAN LOGAM until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
525016648
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
414
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LSM DUNAMOS' with IMO number 9584542 and MMSI 525016648 is . Vessel was built in 2009. LSM DUNAMOS had also former names - RUDY KURNIAWAN LOGAM until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to LSM DUNAMOS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV