Vessels (148232)



ILMA IMO:9588392

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ILMA
IMO:
9588392
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK ILMA until 2014 JunVASANT J SHETH until 2012 May
MMSI:
205657000
Flag:
Belgium
Port registry:
ANTWERP
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
318477
Gross tonage:
160716
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ILMA' with IMO number 9588392 and MMSI 205657000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ILMA had also former names - MAERSK ILMA until 2014 JunVASANT J SHETH until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV