Vessels (148232)



CROSBY SKIPPER IMO:9592185

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CROSBY SKIPPER
IMO:
9592185
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ANNA G until 2014 Jan 24
MMSI:
367452180
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
HOUMA LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
278
Gross tonage:
408
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CROSBY SKIPPER' with IMO number 9592185 and MMSI 367452180 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CROSBY SKIPPER had also former names - ANNA G until 2014 Jan 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV