Vessels (148232)



LMZ PHOEBE IMO:9599389

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LMZ PHOEBE
IMO:
9599389
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAJA until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
538005370
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
56733
Gross tonage:
32987
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LMZ PHOEBE' with IMO number 9599389 and MMSI 538005370 is . Vessel was built in 2011. LMZ PHOEBE had also former names - MAJA until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV