Vessels (148232)



PTSC LAM KINH IMO:9605918

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC LAM KINH
IMO:
9605918
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK LINE 43 until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
533062700
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
1750
Gross tonage:
1706
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC LAM KINH' with IMO number 9605918 and MMSI 533062700 is . Vessel was built in 2011. PTSC LAM KINH had also former names - SK LINE 43 until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV