Vessels (148232)



AL ASMAKH IMO:9620712

Flag: Qatar
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
AL ASMAKH
IMO:
9620712
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
SHARQ until 2014 Apr 28
MMSI:
466074000
Flag:
Qatar
Port registry:
DOHA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
53
Gross tonage:
488
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL ASMAKH' with IMO number 9620712 and MMSI 466074000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. AL ASMAKH had also former names - SHARQ until 2014 Apr 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Qatar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV