Vessels (148232)



ORIHIME IMO:9621235

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
ORIHIME
IMO:
9621235
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
SHAGANG SUNSHINE until 2014 May
MMSI:
432886000
Flag:
Japan
Port registry:
TOKYO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2012
DW:
250950
Gross tonage:
132464
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIHIME' with IMO number 9621235 and MMSI 432886000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ORIHIME had also former names - SHAGANG SUNSHINE until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV