Vessels (148232)



HARVEY COUGAR IMO:9622655

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
HARVEY COUGAR
IMO:
9622655
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ST JOSEPH THE WORKER until 2013 Dec 29
MMSI:
367497160
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
878
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARVEY COUGAR' with IMO number 9622655 and MMSI 367497160 is . Vessel was built in 2011. HARVEY COUGAR had also former names - ST JOSEPH THE WORKER until 2013 Dec 29. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV