Vessels (148232)



SHEN ZHOU 1 IMO:9624524

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SHEN ZHOU 1
IMO:
9624524
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
ZHONG FU BO 1 until 2011 Apr
Year of build:
2011
Gross tonage:
1292
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHEN ZHOU 1' with IMO number 9624524 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2011. SHEN ZHOU 1 had also former names - ZHONG FU BO 1 until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:

SHIP FOR SALE


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV