Vessels (148232)



SKANDI MAROY IMO:9625023

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SKANDI MAROY
IMO:
9625023
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SKANDI NOVA until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
257957000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
3594
Gross tonage:
3588
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKANDI MAROY' with IMO number 9625023 and MMSI 257957000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. SKANDI MAROY had also former names - SKANDI NOVA until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV