Vessels (148232)



PTSC HAI AN IMO:9625126

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC HAI AN
IMO:
9625126
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK LINE 548 until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
574002080
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
2047
Gross tonage:
2178
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC HAI AN' with IMO number 9625126 and MMSI 574002080 is . Vessel was built in 2012. PTSC HAI AN had also former names - SK LINE 548 until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV