Vessels (148232)



PAN BONITA IMO:9626015

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PAN BONITA
IMO:
9626015
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STX BONITA until 2014 Apr
MMSI:
538004689
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2012
DW:
38140
Gross tonage:
24504
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAN BONITA' with IMO number 9626015 and MMSI 538004689 is . Vessel was built in 2012. PAN BONITA had also former names - STX BONITA until 2014 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV