Vessels (148232)



REEMA ALMELAHIA IMO:9631773

Flag: Saudi Arabia
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
REEMA ALMELAHIA
IMO:
9631773
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
ADINDA BELLA until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
403403110
Flag:
Saudi Arabia
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2012
DW:
2000
Gross tonage:
1719
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REEMA ALMELAHIA' with IMO number 9631773 and MMSI 403403110 is . Vessel was built in 2012. REEMA ALMELAHIA had also former names - ADINDA BELLA until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saudi Arabia.



Vessels that are similar to REEMA ALMELAHIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV