Vessels (148232)



BW PUMA IMO:9635810

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BW PUMA
IMO:
9635810
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ELANDRA PUMA until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
563621000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2013
DW:
49999
Gross tonage:
29737
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW PUMA' with IMO number 9635810 and MMSI 563621000 is . Vessel was built in 2013. BW PUMA had also former names - ELANDRA PUMA until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV