Vessels (148232)



PILBARA APOLLO IMO:9635884

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PILBARA APOLLO
IMO:
9635884
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
APOLLO until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
503725000
Flag:
Australia
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
417
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PILBARA APOLLO' with IMO number 9635884 and MMSI 503725000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. PILBARA APOLLO had also former names - APOLLO until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV