Vessels (148232)



THASOS II IMO:9636709

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
THASOS II
IMO:
9636709
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FILOTHEOS until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
239691400
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Year of build:
2011
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THASOS II' with IMO number 9636709 and MMSI 239691400 is . Vessel was built in 2011. THASOS II had also former names - FILOTHEOS until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.



Vessels that are similar to THASOS II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV