Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO STATURE IMO:9640451

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO STATURE
IMO:
9640451
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ENTERPRISE until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
525016727
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
1334
Gross tonage:
1461
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO STATURE' with IMO number 9640451 and MMSI 525016727 is . Vessel was built in 2012. LOGINDO STATURE had also former names - ENTERPRISE until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV